Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1 Ewerton RushElite Knight4211233142010
2 Kaiana LoveszElite Knight384932383503
3 HubnembRoyal Paladin383923655980
4 Ascending IagowElite Knight382916199986
5 HubcrayzonElite Knight380905300421
6 DraculaRoyal Paladin379893534020
7 HubcrayzomMaster Sorcerer378888923705
8 Awesome FoxiieElite Knight377880231498
9 Bialo CzerwonyElite Knight371843069163
10 BaterrabaRoyal Paladin371839042350
11 MamaoElite Knight369825377308
12 No Gold No HoesElite Knight367816352721
13 Kowloaski El PatronRoyal Paladin366804218900
14 Sir LancelotRoyal Paladin365801401937
15 RepolhoRoyal Paladin362778182294
16 CouveRoyal Paladin360765520556
17 Ragnar El PatronElite Knight358757468125
18 Madam BeatriceRoyal Paladin358754688564
19 RyzevRoyal Paladin357751336285
20 Byel KbykzllElite Knight356743337218
21 AlfaceRoyal Paladin355737202442
22 BravanelRoyal Paladin355736867092
23 HubgayzonElder Druid355735364816
24 Oneider WarzenieckyElite Knight354727301694
25 Sant El PatronRoyal Paladin353722526407
26 GoldmanRoyal Paladin352716746072
27 ZsnyltekElite Knight352714638215
28 No Cash No SexRoyal Paladin350707487188
29 Azious The KnightElite Knight350702472625
30 BillyRoyal Paladin349696750798
31 AlverguetteRoyal Paladin347684551625
32 Vellin UkElite Knight346683626383
33 Max GodlikeElite Knight345673827374
34 KloustraRoyal Paladin344667191533
35 Diamantine BlackElite Knight343662969192
36 Ichigo KnightElite Knight342656994804
37 Pineapple ExpressRoyal Paladin342655392800
38 Lukao FrontlineElite Knight340646495599
39 Felipak ModewarRoyal Paladin340645191307
40 Palazin MakemoneyRoyal Paladin340643888197
41 Andinho PjlElite Knight338634582597
42 PequeninaRoyal Paladin338632776009
43 Azinix De HatRoyal Paladin337631473989
44 FerdekElite Knight337630904489
45 Luis TankbazirElite Knight337627358729
46 FumadaoRoyal Paladin336621944129
47 Rpzinha ProfitandoRoyal Paladin336621490736
48 GuizoviiskElite Knight336621463932
49 Whyy So SeriousElite Knight334614109563
50 KlausElite Knight334612624472
51 KrabatosElite Knight334610882740
52 Azious OnlywarElite Knight334609993096
53 Palazin Wird AkbarRoyal Paladin333608406505
54 Lady Cinthia CaralhoElite Knight333606724632
55 Ak GlockRoyal Paladin333605293695
56 Lanzz ZzElite Knight332602974922
57 T-o-m-e M-i-n-g-a-lElite Knight332602409406
58 Elder MidnightElder Druid332601054081
59 RikardoRoyal Paladin332600232045
60 KinaityElite Knight332599918958
61 DaishinkanElite Knight332599854370
62 Mefedronowy OrgonitElite Knight331598929959
63 Ninho King PickElite Knight331597543878
64 Bujao WarkingElite Knight331594903193
65 AlmightyElite Knight331593949507
66 Fura OiElite Knight330592953724
67 Koen Of DeathRoyal Paladin330591554879
68 Rpzinha NofikyzRoyal Paladin330588955011
69 DzienElite Knight329587144061
70 Byel MvkfrontlineElite Knight329584035902
71 Eternal WarriorElite Knight329583969592
72 LumberjackElite Knight329583339172
73 Parcela VenumRoyal Paladin329583004848
74 Saudades De AlguemElite Knight328580042813
75 JedenElite Knight328579661140
76 Mano CebolaElite Knight328578215801
77 SokatulRoyal Paladin327576971232
78 Fox PrimeElite Knight327575627308
79 Knight RoludoElite Knight327575604891
80 Kynky KnightElite Knight327575308092
81 Jeu Firma ForteElite Knight327574411580
82 DoffyElite Knight327573438517
83 Anjo AssasinuRoyal Paladin327573386009
84 Panocha Muy SecaElite Knight327573380173
85 Molly KnightElite Knight327573115364
86 ShiverElite Knight327572180235
87 NordzElite Knight326571493868
88 ManuelaRoyal Paladin326571249096
89 Lukz MieczykMaster Sorcerer326571199664
90 Barba DestroyerRoyal Paladin326570926623
91 Ocultado PericulosoRoyal Paladin325564839467
92 BapeElite Knight325564003661
93 No Jack No DanielsRoyal Paladin325563513225
94 Leito TankaElite Knight325563270708
95 Vini EksplodowacRoyal Paladin325562639265
96 Pirado Do ShiveraElite Knight325562420278
97 Hokage SamaElite Knight325562043356
98 Siix EkzorElite Knight325561881271
99 NazistaElite Knight325561860056
100 Osito LokoElite Knight324561062201
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
» Max Results: 1000

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
162
Players Online
Tibia Trailer Tibia Trailer