Highscores Filter
World:
Vocation:
Category:

Skills displayed in the Highscores do not include any bonuses (loyalty, equipment etc.).

Highscores
Rank Name Vocation Level Points
1ZolipupapaRoyal Paladin4721738580566
2ZebranedeptaneRoyal Paladin4671679888928
3San MaeusRoyal Paladin4601602265974
4TedeRoyal Paladin4571577150102
5Fatima De HatElder Druid4551550940191
6DaxsterElite Knight4331337352508
7BaroingElder Druid4301312891267
8BillyRoyal Paladin4241253264358
9Super Silver HazeRoyal Paladin4171199519767
10UszanowankoRoyal Paladin4171193395728
11ExterminateurRoyal Paladin4161187721096
12Money TreeRoyal Paladin4151180353153
13OhxyRoyal Paladin4141166405051
14HigaoElder Druid4121156982662
15ExperienceRoyal Paladin4121150685665
16Giant EatRoyal Paladin4111142570066
17BurgerkingElite Knight4111142378298
18Block DarkElite Knight4111141453576
19ElementalRoyal Paladin4111141025513
20ArechonMaster Sorcerer4081123331320
21Suehtam DatankerElder Druid4081115500907
22ChlopElite Knight4071109732313
23Lcs SexyElite Knight4061106921626
24General PhexuRoyal Paladin4051097705379
25Jason RossRoyal Paladin4041085557063
26Vovo GaludaoElder Druid4041084157075
27LuifeElite Knight4031076858192
28ComvickElder Druid3941008643849
29Scoob RushmaxMaster Sorcerer3941004174254
30ZiorrElite Knight3931000385508
31Escudo De CarvalhoMaster Sorcerer393997787932
32CliffsRoyal Paladin392994547472
33Blyat SukaElite Knight392993986312
34Victor The SephirothRoyal Paladin392988860085
35Zielona LatarniaElite Knight391988294608
36Hydrofobia DruidzorElder Druid390974483412
37Shepherd DruidElder Druid390974354630
38Gal GadotElite Knight389972762686
39InstinctRoyal Paladin389972176156
40Call Me DaddyRoyal Paladin387951360559
41Deathless YagodMaster Sorcerer386949099884
42Vinai PrestigeElder Druid386944652374
43ReasonsRoyal Paladin384933988127
44AissyRoyal Paladin384931687119
45PuccaRoyal Paladin383927427818
46Ber FourheadElite Knight383923852993
47Farias OwnedElite Knight382915283614
48PawelekElite Knight382914626650
49Rato LoveuRoyal Paladin381911376879
50AstudilloMaster Sorcerer379893595459
51AbbathElite Knight378887233639
52Maluta CanalhaElder Druid377881953469
53King TriboElder Druid376878609781
54Minion EkElite Knight375868861418
55WanhedaRoyal Paladin375868787569
56Andre TankmaxRoyal Paladin375865311320
57Rare DarknessRoyal Paladin374863931910
58Rp SupremoRoyal Paladin374859859832
59Diablo ReturnsMaster Sorcerer373855048924
60Call Me SugarRoyal Paladin373854252882
61Zayn StarkRoyal Paladin373853353732
62Evil ModeRoyal Paladin372848901687
63Knight LoucoElite Knight371839981167
64Call Me HoneyElder Druid371838135408
65Lk FriikoElder Druid371837422115
66Old HgrElder Druid370834164131
67Lord SplaxRoyal Paladin370833026352
68NekrofilRoyal Paladin369828436676
69Mago Dell GuetoElder Druid369827312009
70BigajhonessMaster Sorcerer368821297824
71Jon SnowRoyal Paladin368820323622
72Hugo El PatronElder Druid367811417766
73Skar MythElder Druid367811216955
74Khan MadnessElder Druid366810302829
75Muj BakpakElder Druid366805799550
76CombinationsElder Druid366805743032
77Berserker PistolaElite Knight365800252805
78Druidzeraah InsaneElder Druid364795116051
79Filho Do JasonElder Druid364794705826
80Dildo VaginsRoyal Paladin362782108663
81Magriin CharlovElder Druid361773068130
82LyElite Knight361771501999
83Cha GarybElite Knight360770825139
84Kiba PjlElder Druid360770450160
85AnticonstituellementRoyal Paladin360766905129
86Prof ThiagoElder Druid360766118955
87PedophileRoyal Paladin360765984237
88HomecomingMaster Sorcerer360765117220
89Ma GicElite Knight360764880124
90Lilypad HimymMaster Sorcerer360764875138
91PoppeyRoyal Paladin359762143538
92Taldo EkElite Knight359761424314
93ZealbertoRoyal Paladin359761042546
94AycoRoyal Paladin359761026604
95Bia WyldeElder Druid359760278708
96Ugazz CweinullsiebenElite Knight359759964814
97AlejondroRoyal Paladin359758828790
98Tetrax ShardMaster Sorcerer359758530407
99Full SniperRoyal Paladin358757276844
100Rhyu SupremoMaster Sorcerer358756832143
» Pages: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10
» Max Results: 1000

Monster Pedestal and Players Online Box
1523
Players Online
Tibia Trailer Tibia Trailer